Rutwik Music
Artist

Udes Beats

From YouTube Music
  • The GodfatherUdes Beats · The Godfather
  • PanesasUdes Beats · Panesas
  • Round Three Beat 2 FlautaUdes Beats · ROW Baltics Beat Pack
  • Eye of the Tiger (Rocky Theme But it's a Trap Beat)Udes Beats · Eye of the Tiger (Rocky Theme But it's a Trap Beat)
  • Rainy FridayUdes Beats · Rainy Friday

Albums

  • Hyper Freestyle FridaysAlbum · 2024
  • RigondaAlbum · 2024
  • RE-INSPIRATION vol.2Album · 2022
  • KŪPINĀTAVAAlbum · 2021
  • Re-Inspiration, Vol. 1Album · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • PanesasSingle · 2026
  • Rainy FridaySingle · 2026
  • Smoked rooms and WhiskeySingle · 2026
  • For Fun (Ude)Single · 2026
  • After AllSingle · 2026
  • Back in the dayz (ude)Single · 2026
  • Zaļa ZāleSingle · 2026
  • BlowSingle · 2026
  • mēģinu būt tāds , kādu tu mani redzi (ude)Single · 2026
  • Red RosesSingle · 2026

Videos

  • Udes beats - panesas (trap beat 125BPM)Udes Beats · 97 views
  • Udes beats - Smoked rooms and Whiskey (lounge type beat)Udes Beats · 67 views
  • After AllUdes Beats · 160 views
  • ROCKY Theme, BUT IT’S A TRAP BEAT (Udes beats - Eye of the tiger)Udes Beats · 812 views
  • Spooky NightsUdes Beats · 106 views
  • Thanks for the rhythmUdes Beats · 101 views
  • Baby StepsUdes Beats · 134 views
  • Only LoveUdes Beats · 105 views

Fans might also like