Rutwik Music
Artist

Will Fabre

79K monthly audience · from YouTube Music
  • Habrá Alguno Digno (feat. Priscila Matiesco)Evangelina Crubinca & Will Fabre · Habrá Alguno Digno
  • ¡HOSANNA! Ahí viene Yeshua (Live)Miqueas Veliz & Will Fabre · ¡HOSANNA! Ahí viene Yeshua (Live)
  • Amamos tanto tu presenciaWill Fabre & Marcos Brunet · Amamos tanto tu presencia
  • ¡HOSANNA! Ahí viene YeshuaWill Fabre & Emi Valenzuela · ¡HOSANNA! Ahí viene Yeshua
  • BautízanosWill Fabre & Zeki Alamo · Bautízanos

Albums

  • Anfitriones de su presenciaAlbum · 2024
  • Volviendo al DiseñoAlbum · 2016
  • Tu ReinasAlbum · 2014
  • En tu HabitaciónAlbum · 2012

Singles & EPs

  • Habrá Alguno Digno (feat. Priscila Matiesco)Single · 2026
  • Al Único / Que Dulce es EstarSingle · 2025
  • ¡HOSANNA! Ahí viene YeshuaSingle · 2025
  • We're So In Love With Your PresenceSingle · 2025
  • AlfareroSingle · 2024
  • Por la feSingle · 2024
  • Amamos tanto tu presenciaSingle · 2024
  • BautízanosSingle · 2024
  • Rosa de SarónSingle · 2024
  • Sopla otra vezSingle · 2023

Videos

  • ¡HOSANNA! Ahí viene YeshuaEmi Valenzuela & Will Fabre · 193K views
  • Bautízanos (feat. Zeki Alamo)Will Fabre · 343K views
  • Canticos de LiberaciónWill Fabre · 387K views
  • Eres Mi Papa - GDA - Tu Reinas (Video Oficial) EN VIVOWill Fabre · 365K views
  • Sopla Otra VezWill Fabre · 73K views
  • Por la fe (feat. Francisco Cortizo & Brian Orellana)Will Fabre · 58K views
  • El celo por tu casaWill Fabre · 71K views
  • Preparo una mesaWill Fabre · 91K views
  • InvocamosWill Fabre · 32K views
  • Espiritu Santo - GDA - Tu Reinas (Video Oficial) EN VIVOWill Fabre · 152K views

Fans might also like