Rutwik Music
Artist

Will Fox

From YouTube Music
  • The DaysWill Fox · The Days
  • Knot You Can't UndoWill Fox · Old News
  • Berry on a BriarWill Fox · Berry on a Briar
  • What's the CostWill Fox · Cosmic Dusting
  • WaitingWill Fox · Waiting

Albums

  • Second WindAlbum · 2026
  • Metal in the MicrowaveAlbum · 2025
  • Old NewsAlbum · 2022
  • Which WayAlbum · 2019

Singles & EPs

  • Let the Robot Feel the RainSingle · 2026
  • When I Think About YouSingle · 2026
  • CatalystSingle · 2026
  • AlienSingle · 2026
  • Sad SongSingle · 2025
  • Is it Ever GoneSingle · 2025
  • I Still Believe in YouSingle · 2025
  • Rounding Down InfinitySingle · 2025
  • Metal in the MicrowaveSingle · 2025
  • Longing for YouSingle · 2023

Videos

  • Second WindWill Fox · 132 views
  • Is it Ever GoneWill Fox · 843 views
  • I Still Believe in YouWill Fox · 967 views
  • Rounding Down InfinityWill Fox · 579 views

Fans might also like