Rutwik Music
Artist

Yuko Narisoko

From YouTube Music
  • ダイナミック琉球~single remix~ - Dynamic Ryukyu -single remix-Yuko Narisoko · Umarijima
  • ダイナミック琉球~応援バージョン~ - Dynamic Ryukyu -ouen version-Yuko Narisoko · Dynamic Ryukyu -ouen version-
  • 三線の花 - Sanshin no HanaYuko Narisoko · Narishika
  • ふるさとからの声 - Furusato kara no KoeYuko Narisoko · Dynarhythm-Ryukyu no Kaze-
  • ダイナミック琉球(Acoustic version) - Dynamic Ryukyu-Acoustic version-Yuko Narisoko · Shimagukuru

Albums

  • ShimagukuruAlbum · 2024
  • Dynarhythm-Ryukyu no Kaze-Album · 2020
  • Dynamic Ryuku-Ouen version[Utaou Odorouban]Album · 2018
  • NarishikaAlbum · 2016
  • UmarijimaAlbum · 2014

Singles & EPs

  • Tadaima/Tanpopo/Dynamic Ryukyu(2026 Live Ver.)EP · 2026
  • Ikiteiru YorokobiSingle · 2024
  • Kokoro no BasyoSingle · 2022
  • Dynamic Ryukyu -ouen version-EP · 2018

Videos

  • 成底ゆう子のゆいゆいリズム Vol.56Yuko Narisoko · 436 views
  • 成底ゆう子のゆいゆいリズム Vol.55Yuko Narisoko · 325 views
  • ダイナミック琉球/成底ゆう子 【PVフル】Yuko Narisoko · 5.6M views
  • ダイナミック琉球~応援バージョン~【PVフル】Yuko Narisoko · 2.8M views
  • ふるさとからの声/成底ゆう子【PVフル】Yuko Narisoko · 437K views
  • 成底ゆう子「ダイナミック琉球(Acoustic version)」Music VideoYuko Narisoko · 25K views
  • 生まり島/成底ゆう子[MV フルバージョン.]Yuko Narisoko · 206K views
  • 真っ赤なデイゴの咲く小径/成底ゆう子【PVフル】Yuko Narisoko · 201K views
  • 伝え歌/成底ゆう子 [MVフル]Yuko Narisoko · 206K views
  • 成底ゆう子「生きている歓び」Music VideoYuko Narisoko · 20K views

Fans might also like