Rutwik Music
Artist

Yung Lixo

From YouTube Music
  • Tomodachi (feat. SHO-SENSEI!!)Yung Lixo · Tomodachi
  • Primavera (feat. Biffe & Hakuro)Yung Lixo · 13 Lentes de um Final Feliz
  • Máquina do Tempo (feat. Biffe & Hakuro)Yung Lixo · Bittersweet Memories
  • Joias da Família (feat. MAIK sbkaos, Biffe & Hakuro)Yung Lixo · 13 Lentes de um Final Feliz
  • Memórias (feat. Biffe & Hakuro)Yung Lixo · 13 Lentes de um Final Feliz

Albums

  • 13 Lentes de um Final FelizAlbum · 2024
  • Bons TemposAlbum · 2024
  • Bittersweet MemoriesAlbum · 2023
  • Validation DeluxeAlbum · 2023
  • CybertapesAlbum · 2022
  • TrashtalkAlbum · 2020
  • QuarentapesAlbum · 2020

Singles & EPs

  • Óptica (feat. Hakuro)EP · 2025
  • Esta ação terá consequênciasSingle · 2024
  • Muito ObrigadoSingle · 2023
  • Sombra (feat. Hakuro)Single · 2023
  • Booty Call (feat. Yumaru & EF)Single · 2022
  • Break Up AlbumEP · 2021
  • Pensa BemSingle · 2021
  • Naná Gang X Guaraná Antarctica (feat. Guaraná Antarctica)Single · 2020
  • Tomodachi (feat. SHO-SENSEI!!)Single · 2020
  • Quinto ElementoSingle · 2020

Videos

  • Mob Psycho 100 opening 1 [legendado - tradução]ikixyz · 11K views
  • harpa 467 - Som da Vitória - SEGUE RUMO A VITÓRIA🙌CRISTO ESTÁ COM VOCÊ💕conteudo não autoralAncient Hymns · 12K views
  • SONHO LIVRE - REGGAE ANTIGOITALO AZEVEDO · 61K views
  • MC VV - Sequestro as 11 (prod.MC VV & EF)Bonda Backup Tapes · 2.9M views
  • MELO DE SÔNIA 2021 (SEM VINHETA)Dj Joeliton Rasta · 829 views
  • AMIGA DA MINHA MULHERYung Lixo, Ugovhb & EF · 3.8M views
  • Tomodachi (feat. SHO-SENSEI!!)Yung Lixo · 9.3M views
  • Yun Li - Primavera (13 Lentes De Um Final Feliz). [ K u r a y a m i 編 集 ]Kurayami · 1.8K views
  • PROTEÇÃO DIVINA (Slowed Down)Yung Lixo & EF · 1.4M views
  • yun li - máquina do tempo [prod biffe, hakuro, yun li] (official video)Yung Lixo · 1.7M views

Fans might also like