Rutwik Music
Artist

Zeddy East

From YouTube Music
  • Been AroundSuggz, Zeddy East & deed0t · Been Around
  • Fast PaceZeddy East · Before I Interfere
  • Seems LikeZeddy East · Seems Like
  • 1 by 1 (More Shots) (feat. Gwamz)Zeddy East · 1 by 1 (More Shots)
  • PLFZeddy East · PLF

Albums

  • Before I InterfereAlbum · 2026

Singles & EPs

  • Been AroundSingle · 2026
  • PLFSingle · 2026
  • EXPENSIVE TASTESingle · 2026
  • Jook SoSingle · 2026
  • M&MsSingle · 2026
  • Pretty PrivilegeSingle · 2026
  • Before I Interfere (Outro)Single · 2025
  • MURDASingle · 2025
  • Slow & SteadySingle · 2025
  • Seems LikeSingle · 2025

Videos

  • Zeddy East - Fast Pace (Offical Music Video)zeddy East · 48K views
  • Seems Likezeddy East · 66K views
  • Zeddy East Ft Nemzzz - Up Suh (Official Video) | @Zeddy.EastZeddy East · 70K views
  • Zeddy East, Young T & Bugsey - M&Ms (Offical Music Video)zeddy East & Young T & Bugsey · 19K views
  • Long Gamezeddy East · 23K views
  • Like a Starzeddy East · 20K views
  • Retrospectzeddy East · 34K views
  • Cloud 9zeddy East · 19K views
  • Close My Eyeszeddy East · 9.9K views
  • Deyazeddy East · 16K views

Fans might also like